Misius's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
35
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
50
Michael
1996, in 1 top list Check -
58
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
69
S1m0ne
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
83
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Dragonfly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
156
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
182
Sliding Doors
1998, in 1 top list Check