Miss Grekim's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
24 Hour Party People
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
21
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
25
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 100