Missdre's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Metro Manila
2013, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Capharnaüm
2018 — a.k.a. Capernaum, in 7 top lists -
8
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
15
The Father
2020, in 6 top lists -
16
Klaus
2019, in 9 top lists -
17
Taare Zameen Par
2007 — a.k.a. Like Stars on Earth, in 3 top lists Check -
18
My Name Is Khan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check