MissHeart-less-'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
3
All Is Lost
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
5
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Selma
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Greenberg
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
De rouille et d'os
2012 — a.k.a. Rust and Bone, in 1 top list Check -
10
Nebraska
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Love & Mercy
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
18
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Girl with a Pearl Earring
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Igby Goes Down
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Calvary
2014, in 1 top list Check -
24
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 181