MissHeart-less-'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
131
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
179
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
175
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
178
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
171
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
126
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
172
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
125
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
168
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
62
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
167
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
173
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
129
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
130
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
176
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
127
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
169
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
63
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
12
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
160
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
177
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 181