Missjun's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
12
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
19
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
21
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
24
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
25
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26