MistressOfHorror's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
34
Deliria
1987 — a.k.a. StageFright, in 1 top list Check -
33
Basket Case
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The Slumber Party Massacre
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Profondo rosso
1975 — a.k.a. Deep Red, in 9 top lists Check -
29
No profanar el sueño de los muertos
1974 — a.k.a. Let Sleeping Corpses Lie, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Frogs
1972, in 1 top list Check -
25
House II: The Second Story
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Sleepaway Camp
1983, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Brain Damage
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Phenomena
1985, in 1 top list Check -
20
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Day of the Dead
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Phantasm
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Piranha
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
10
House
1985, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Stuff
1985, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33