MistyBlue's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hesher
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
14
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Metallica: Some Kind of Monster
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check -
20
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Queen of the Damned
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Legends of the Fall
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Metallica/Slayer/Megadeth/Anthrax: The Big 4 -...
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26