Miwr666's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check