Mjennings1293's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Five Easy Pieces
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
19
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
23
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
24
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28