Mjm3775's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
5
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
6
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
11
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check