Mjrozsa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
6
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
10
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
21
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
24
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
25
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29