MKej's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
9
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Pacific
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Oslo, 31. august
2011 — a.k.a. Oslo, August 31st, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Inside Job
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Du rififi chez les hommes
1955 — a.k.a. Rififi, in 18 top lists Check -
21
If....
1968, in 18 top lists Check -
22
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 514