Mkubilayk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
9
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
13
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
16
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
19
He Got Game
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Imposter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check