Mlbtardif's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Groundhog Day
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Always
1989, in 1 top list Check -
19
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Love Story
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Heaven Can Wait
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
23
On Golden Pond
1981, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
25
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48