Mmoisellekoko's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Les amours imaginaires
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbeats, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Hair
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
10
La migliore offerta
2013 — a.k.a. The Best Offer, in 1 top list Check