Mo0913's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
5
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
11
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check