Mochiusle's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
69
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
71
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
72
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
86
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
97
Eye of the Beholder
1999, in 0 top lists Check