Mohammad553's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
La meglio gioventù
2003 — a.k.a. The Best of Youth, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Road to El Dorado
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Spectacular Now
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Locke
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
Accepted
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Dirty Pretty Things
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Tristan + Isolde
2006, in 0 top lists Check