Mohitkar15's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
8
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Ramayan
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
11
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Cars 3
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
19
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Me Before You
2016, in 1 top list Check -
22
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
23
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
24
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 204