Moirieke's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
6
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
9
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
15
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Validation
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
Partly Cloudy
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
Kiwi!
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Tell-Tale Heart
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72