MolliBob's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Tillsammans
2000 — a.k.a. Together, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Max Manus
2008 — a.k.a. Max Manus: Man of War, in 1 top list Check -
6
Den brysomme mannen
2006 — a.k.a. The Bothersome Man, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Beetlejuice
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
9
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Theory of Everything
2014, in 2 top lists Check