MolochnikLary's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check