MomoAsdf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
6
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
7
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
8
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
14
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
15
La nana
2009 — a.k.a. The Maid, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
21
La danza de la realidad
2013 — a.k.a. The Dance of Reality, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Kurenai no buta
1992 — a.k.a. Porco Rosso, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26