Monicap13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
9
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Gia
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
24
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
25
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53