Monsebakken's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Bound
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Hunger
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Pump Up the Volume
1990, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Salton Sea
2002, in 1 top list Check -
9
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
13
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
18
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Aristocrats
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Green Wing
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Reign Over Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88