Monza.teo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Big Kahuna
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
K-19: The Widowmaker
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Goya's Ghosts
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Chi bi
2008 — a.k.a. Red Cliff, in 1 top list Check -
22
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
23
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90