Moonwalker9991's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
14
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
17
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
20
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
21
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85