Mooro1979's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
9
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Business
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Football Factory
2004, in 0 top lists Check