Mortez's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Rick and Morty
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Heroes
2008, in 0 top lists -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
11
La casa de papel
2017 — a.k.a. Money Heist, in 0 top lists -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Invincible
2021, in 0 top lists -
15
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Ford v Ferrari
2019, in 7 top lists -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Prison Break
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
20
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73