Morx666's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
24
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
25
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
27
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
31
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
33
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
49
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
55
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
72
Fargo
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Better Call Saul
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
80
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
82
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
95
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
97
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
104
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
105
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
132
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
135
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
145
Narcos
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
147
Lawless
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
154
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
156
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
161
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
173
Polytechnique
2009, in 1 top list Check -
174
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
175
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 125