Mote5's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Wild Bunch
1969, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Skazka skazok
1979 — a.k.a. The Tale of Tales, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check