Moudihoudi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
14
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
19
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
22
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
23
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 150