Mouette_gauche's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
65
4 mosche di velluto grigio
1971 — a.k.a. Four Flies on Grey Velvet, in 2 top lists Check -
61
The Accused
1949, in 1 top list Check -
34
Angel Face
1952, in 5 top lists Check -
53
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
59
Beat the Devil
1953, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Bedlam
1946, in 1 top list Check -
42
Black Angel
1946, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Blokbaster
2017 -
74
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
63
Born to Be Bad
1950, in 1 top list Check -
82
Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
1974, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Carnival of Souls
1962, in 5 top lists Check -
39
Cat People
1942, in 15 top lists Check -
92
Catchfire
1990 — a.k.a. Do It the Hard Way, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Christine
1983, in 1 top list Check -
96
Climax
2018, in 3 top lists -
85
Cop Land
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Crime Wave
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
43
Crime Without Passion
1934, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Crimes and Misdemeanors
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
32
The Dark Mirror
1946, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Deathtrap
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Delo Rumyantseva
1956 — a.k.a. The Rumyantsev Case, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Don't Look Up
2021, in 1 top list -
62
The Enforcer
1951 — a.k.a. Murder, Inc., in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99