Mouette_gauche's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Christine
1983, in 1 top list Check -
18
Someone's Watching Me!
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Jisatsu sâkuru
2001 — a.k.a. Suicide Club, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Carnival of Souls
1962, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
33
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
36
Prikosnoveniye
1992 — a.k.a. Contact, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Cat People
1942, in 15 top lists Check -
40
Mad Love
1935, in 2 top lists Check -
41
The Walking Dead
1936, in 1 top list Check -
44
Isle of the Dead
1945, in 1 top list Check -
48
Grim Prairie Tales: Hit the Trail... to Terror
1990, in 1 top list Check -
49
Supernatural
1933, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Mystery of the Wax Museum
1933, in 2 top lists Check -
51
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
52
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
53
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
54
Un gatto nel cervello
1990 — a.k.a. A Cat in the Brain, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Targets
1968, in 6 top lists Check -
57
Bedlam
1946, in 1 top list Check -
68
Epidemic
1987, in 1 top list Check -
71
Nina Forever
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Vamp U
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Psycho II
1983, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26