Mouette_gauche's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
High Noon
1952, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Someone's Watching Me!
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
36
Prikosnoveniye
1992 — a.k.a. Contact, in 0 top lists Check -
38
The Narrow Margin
1952, in 7 top lists Check -
39
Cat People
1942, in 15 top lists Check -
49
Supernatural
1933, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Mystery of the Wax Museum
1933, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
56
Targets
1968, in 6 top lists Check -
57
Bedlam
1946, in 1 top list Check -
61
The Accused
1949, in 1 top list Check -
65
4 mosche di velluto grigio
1971 — a.k.a. Four Flies on Grey Velvet, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Tirez sur le pianiste
1960 — a.k.a. Shoot the Piano Player, in 10 top lists Check -
74
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
83
Straw Dogs
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
85
Cop Land
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Manhunter
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
90
The Hit
1984, in 5 top lists Check -
91
Psycho II
1983, in 1 top list Check -
98
Ravenous
1999, in 1 top list Check