Movie-loving_nathan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
7
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
13
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
16
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
17
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
21
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
22
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
23
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 97