Movieman742's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
13
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
14
In the Company of Men
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Last Days
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
17
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check