Moviewhore's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Burning Plain
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Womb
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Modigliani
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Snowtown
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Pollock
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Margot at the Wedding
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Mozart and the Whale
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Cold Souls
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Art School Confidential
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
High Art
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Final Cut
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Death at a Funeral
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Nothing Personal
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
Apt Pupil
1998, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Manchurian Candidate
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Leaves of Grass
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Keane
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Last Station
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Cooler
2003, in 1 top list Check -
20
King of California
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
La promesse
1996 — a.k.a. The Promise, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Goodbye Solo
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
My Summer of Love
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
La vie rêvée des anges
1998 — a.k.a. The Dreamlife of Angels, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Angela's Ashes
1999, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33