Mpeiro91's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
16
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check