Mperezra's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
30
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
77
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
38
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
53
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
36
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
59
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
34
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
80
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
103
The Batman
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
93
La cérémonie
1995 — a.k.a. La Cérémonie, in 7 top lists Check -
86
La migliore offerta
2013 — a.k.a. The Best Offer, in 1 top list Check -
42
Nueve reinas
2000 — a.k.a. Nine Queens, in 7 top lists Check -
96
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check