Mr. Pink's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
5
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Nueve reinas
2000 — a.k.a. Nine Queens, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
22
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
24
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
25
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 113