Mra's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
17
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check