Mreville2's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Lat sau san taam
1992 — a.k.a. Hard Boiled, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
16
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
20
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Fast & Furious 7
2015 — a.k.a. Furious 7, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Død snø 2
2014 — a.k.a. Dead Snow 2: Red vs. Dead, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 207