MrHappyFarts's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check