MrHen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Fly
1958, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
13
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Anne of Green Gables
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Pontypool
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Holiday
1938, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
23
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Life with Father
1947, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69