MrHoffbrincles's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check