Mrjellow's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
City on Fire
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check -
6
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
8
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof
1958, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Rudy
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
11
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Stalag 17
1953, in 7 top lists Check -
16
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
17
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Rundskop
2011 — a.k.a. Bullhead, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Mississippi Burning
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Body of Lies
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
22
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
25
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69