MrMyself's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
11
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41