Mrockey28's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Captain Marvel
2019, in 2 top lists Check